1. hafta 10-12 Ağustos
Beşiktaş-Trabzon
G.Birliği-Diyarbakır
Fenerbahçe-Samsun
Göztepe-Bursaspor
Malatya-İstanbul
Antalya-A.Gücü
Denizli-Y.Yozgat
Ç.Rizespor-Kocaeli
G.Antep-G.Saray
2. hafta 17-19 Ağustos
Diyarbakır-Göztepe
Y.Yozgat-Ç.Rizespor
Kocaeli-Antalya
A.Gücü-Malatya
Samsun-G.Birliği
Bursaspor-Beşiktaş
Trabzon-G.Antep
İstanbul-Fenerbahçe
G.Saray-Denizli
3. hafta 24-26 Ağustos
G.Antep-Denizli
Göztepe-Samsun
Malatya-Kocaeli
Beşiktaş-Diyarbakır
G.Birliği-İstanbul
Fenerbahçe-A.gücü
Ç.Rizespor-G.Saray
Trabzon-Bursaspor
Antalya-Y.Yozgat
4. hafta 7-9 Eylül
A.Gücü-G.Birliği
Samsun-Beşiktaş
Denizli-Ç.Rizespor
Kocaeli-Fenerbahçe
İstanbul-Göztepe
Diyarbakır-Trabzon
Bursaspor-G.Antep
Y.Yozgat-Malatya
G.Saray-Antalya
5. hafta 14-16 Eylül
Beşiktaş-İstanbul
Bursaspor-Diyarbakır
Trabzon-Samsun
G.Antep-Ç.Rizespor
Göztepe-A.Gücü
G.Birliği-Kocaeli
F.Bahçe-Y.Yozgat
Malatya-G.Saray
Antalya-Denizli
6. hafta 21-23 Eylül
Samsun-Bursaspor
Diyarbakır-G.Antep
G.Saray-Fenerbahçe
Kocaeli-Göztepe
A.Gücü-Beşiktaş
İstanbul-Trabzon
Ç.Rizespor-Antalya
Denizli-Malatya
Y.Yozgat-G.Birliği
7. hafta 28-30 Eylül
Beşiktaş-Kocaelispor
F.Bahçe-Denizlispor
Diyarbakır-Samsun
Göztepe-Y.Yozgat
G.Birliği-Galatasaray
Malatya-Ç.Rizespor
Bursaspor-İstanbul
Trabzon-Ankaragücü
G.Antep-Antalyaspor
8. hafta 12-14 Ekim
G.Saray-Göztepe
A.Gücü-Bursaspor
Denizli-G.Birliği
Kocaeli-Trabzon
İstanbul-Diyarbakır
Samsun-G.Antep
Antalya-Malatya
Ç.Rizespor-F.Bahçe
Y.Yozgat-Beşiktaş
9. hafta 19-21 Ekim
G.Birliği-Ç.Rizespor
Samsun-İstanbul
Trabzon-Y.Yozgat
Beşiktaş-G.Saray
Göztepe-Denizli
Fenerbahçe-Antalya
Diyarbakır-A.Gücü
Bursaspor-Kocaeli
G.Antep-Malatya
10. hafta 26-28 Ekim
Ç.Rizespor-Göztepe
Y.Yozgat-Bursaspor
G.Saray-Trabzon
Kocaeli-Diyarbakır
A.Gücü-Samsun
İstanbul-G.Antep
Malatya-Fenerbahçe
Antalya-G.Birliği
Denizli-Beşiktaş
11. hafta 2-4 Kasım
Samsun-Kocaeli
Diyarbakır-Y.Yozgat
G.Antep-Fenerbahçe
Beşiktaş-Ç.Rizespor
Göztepe-Antalya
G.Birliği-Malatya
İstanbul-A.Gücü
Bursaspor-G.Saray
Trabzon-Denizli
12. hafta 16-18 Kasım
Malatya-Göztepe
Ç.Rizespor-Trabzon
Y.Yozgat-Samsun
G.Saray-Diyarbakır
Kocaeli-İstanbul
A.Gücü-G.Antep
Fenerbahçe-G.Birliği
Antalya-Beşiktaş
Denizli-Bursaspor
13. hafta 23-25 Kasım
Beşiktaş-Malatya
Diyarbakır-Denizli
Bursa-Ç.Rizespor
Göztepe-Fenerbahçe
A.Gücü-Kocaeli
İstanbul-Y.Yozgat
Samsun-G.Saray
Trabzon-Antalya
G.Antep-G.Birliği
14. hafta 30 Kasım-2 Aralık
G.Birliği-Göztepe
Fenerbahçe-Beşiktaş
Y.Yozgat-A.Gücü
G.Saray-İstanbul
Kocaeli-G.Antep
Malatya-Trabzon
Antalya-Bursaspor
Ç.Rize-Diyarbakır
Denizli-Samsun
15. hafta 7-9 Aralık
Beşiktaş-G.Birliği
İstanbul-Denizli
Bursaspor-Malatya
Göztepe-G.Antep
A.Gücü-G.Saray
Samsun-Ç.Rizespor
Diyarbakır-Antalya
Trabzon-Fenerbahçe
Y.Yozgat-Kocaeli
16. hafta 14-16 Aralık
F.Bahçe-Bursaspor
Ç.Rizespor-İstanbul
G.Antep-Y.Yozgat
G.Saray-Kocaeli
Göztepe-Beşiktaş
G.Birliği-Trabzon
Malatya-Diyarbakır
Antalya-Samsun
Denizli-A.Gücü
17. hafta 21-23 Aralık
Beşiktaş-G.Antep
Samsun-Malatya
Trabzon-Göztepe
Kocaeli-Denizli
A.Gücü-Ç.Rizespor
İstanbul-Antalya
Diyarbakır-F.Bahçe
Bursaspor-G.Birliği
Y.Yozgat-G.Saray